Connect with us

Sports

Week 49 Pool Result For Saturday 11th June 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 13 Pool Result For Saturday 1st October 2022

Week 49 Pool Result For Saturday 11th June 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 49 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 49 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 49 Pool Result: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 49 pool fixtures, week 49 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 49 Pool Result For Saturday 11th June 2022

                      Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Blacktown C. Leichhardt -:- -:- Sunday
2 Rockdale C. Marconi S. -:- -:- Sunday
3 Sutherland S. Mt Druitt T. -:- -:- Saturday
4 Sydney U. Northbridge -:- -:- Sunday
5 Blacktown S. St George FC -:- -:- Saturday
6 Bonnyrigg W. Hakoah S. -:- -:- Saturday
7 Mounties W. Central C. -:- -:- Saturday
8 W. Sydney St George C. -:- -:- Saturday
9 Gold Coast K. Capalaba -:- -:- Saturday
10 Brisbane C. Gold Coast U. -:- -:- Saturday
11 Logan L. Sunshine C.W. -:- -:- Saturday
12 Moreton B. Eastern S. -:- -:- Saturday
13 Olympic FC Brisbane R. -:- -:- Sunday
14 Magpies C. SWQ Thunder -:- -:- Saturday
15 Mitchelton Redlands U. -:- -:- Saturday
16 Sunshine C. Ipswich K. -:- -:- Sunday
17 Western P. Brisbane S. -:- -:- Saturday
18 Altona M. Dandenong T. -:- -:- Saturday
19 Avondale Hume City -:- -:- Saturday
20 Dandenong C. Green Gully -:- -:- Saturday
21 Pt Melbourne Eastern L. -:- -:- Saturday
22 S. Melbourne St Albans -:- -:- Saturday
23 Goulburn V. Werribee C. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Langwarrin Pascoe Vale -:- -:- Saturday
25 Manningham Brunswick C. -:- -:- Saturday
26 Moreland C. Kingston C. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Moreland Z. N. Geelong W. -:- -:- Saturday
28 Bayswater C. Perth Glory -:- -:- Saturday
29 F. Athena Perth -:- -:- Saturday
30 Gwelup C. Perth RedStar -:- -:- Saturday
31 Inglewood U. Balcatta -:- -:- Saturday
32 Sorrento Cockburn C. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Stirling L. Armadale -:- -:- Saturday
34 Campbelltown White City -:- -:- Saturday
35 Cumberland U. Adelaide C. -:- -:- Saturday
36 S. Adelaide WT Birkalla -:- -:- Saturday
37 Sturt L. Ad. Comets -:- -:- Saturday
38 Adelaide B. Playford C. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Modbury J. Adelaide U. -:- -:- Saturday
40 Pt Adelaide Para Hills -:- -:- Saturday
41 W. Adelaide Adelaide V. -:- -:- Saturday
42 Charlestown Newcastle O. Void PP Panel
43 Lambton J. Edgeworth E. 2-:-0 -:- HT
44 Valentine Adamstown -:- -:- Sunday
45 Weston W. Cooks Hill U. Void PP Panel
46 Belconnen U. W. Canberra -:- -:- Saturday
47 Canberra O. O’Connor K. -:- -:- Saturday
48 Monaro P. Gungahlin U. -:- -:- Saturday
49 Tigers FC Canberra C. -:- -:- Saturday

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X