Connect with us

Sports

Week 47 Pool Result For Saturday 28th May 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 49 Pool Result

Week 47 Pool Result For Saturday 28th May 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 47 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 47 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 47 Pool Result: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 47 pool fixtures, week 47 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 47 Pool Result For Saturday 28th May 2022

                         Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Marconi S. Sydney FC -:- -:- Saturday
2 Rockdale C. Sydney O. -:- -:- Sunday
3 Sydney U. Sutherland S. -:- -:- Sunday
4 Blacktown S. Northern T. -:- -:- Saturday
5 Bonnyrigg W. Mounties W. -:- -:- Saturday
6 Hakoah S. St George FC -:- -:- Saturday
7 SD Raiders Hills Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
8 Spirit FC W. Sydney -:- -:- Saturday
9 St George C. Central C. -:- -:- Saturday
10 Brisbane C. Peninsula P. 2-:-2 -:- HT
11 Brisbane R. Gold Coast U. -:- -:- Sunday
12 Lions FC Capalaba -:- -:- Saturday
13 Sunshine C. Moreton B. -:- -:- Sunday
14 Brisbane S. Magpies C. -:- -:- Saturday
15 Ipswich K. Western P. -:- -:- Sunday
16 Rochedale R. Mitchelton -:- -:- Saturday
17 Altona M. Green Gully -:- -:- Saturday
18 Avondale FC Melbourne K. 1-:-0 -:- HT
19 Dandenong C. St Albans -:- -:- Saturday
20 Dandenong T. Heidelberg U. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Pt Melbourne Hume City -:- -:- Saturday
22 S. Melbourne Bentleigh G. -:- -:- Saturday
23 Brunswick C. Goulburn V. 1-:-0 -:- HT
24 Manningham Langwarrin 1-:-0 -:- HT
25 N. Geelong Moreland C. 1-:-0 -:- HT
26 Werribee C. Moreland Z. 0-:-2 -:- HT
27 Armadale Inglewood U. -:- -:- Saturday
28 Balcatta Gwelup C. -:- -:- Saturday
29 Perth Bayswater C. -:- -:- Saturday
30 Perth Glory Cockburn C. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Perth RedStar Sorrento -:- -:- Saturday
32 Stirling L. F. Athena -:- -:- Saturday
33 Ad Comets WT Birkalla 0-:-0 -:- HT
34 Croydon K. Cumberland U. 0-:-0 -:- HT
35 Metro Stars Adelaide O. 1-:-0 -:- HT
36 S. Adelaide White City 1-:-1 -:- HT
37 Sturt L. Adelaide U. 1-:-0 -:- HT
38 Modbury J. Fulham Utd. 2-:-0 -:- HT
39 Pt Adelaide Playford C. -:- -:- Saturday
40 W. Adelaide Para Hills K. 3-:-1 -:- HT
41 Adamstown Cooks Hill U. 2-:-2 3-:-4 Away
42 Broadmeadow M. L. Macquarie -:- -:- Sunday
43 Maitland Lambton J. Void PP Panel
44 Valentine Edgeworth E. -:- -:- Sunday
45 Weston W. Newcastle O. 1-:-1 2-:-2 ScoreDraw
46 Canberra C. Canberra O. -:- -:- Sunday
47 Monaro P. Belconnen U. -:- -:- Saturday
48 Gungahlin U. Tigers FC -:- -:- Sunday
49 O’Connor K. W. Canberra 1-:-1 -:- HT

 

Trending

mersin eskort - escort