Connect with us

Sports

Week 48 Pool Result For Saturday 4th June 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 22 Pool Result For Saturday 3rd December 2022

Week 48 Pool Result For Saturday 4th June 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 48 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 48 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 48 Pool Result: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 48 pool fixtures, week 48 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 48 Pool Result For Saturday 4th June 2022

                                    Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Leichhardt Rockdale C. -:- -:- Saturday
2 Marconi S. Blacktown C. -:- -:- Saturday
3 Northbridge Sydney O. -:- -:- Saturday
4 Sydney FC Wollongong W. -:- -:- Sunday
5 Blacktown S. Spirit FC -:- -:- Saturday
6 Central C. Bonnyrigg W. -:- -:- Sunday
7 Hakoah S. Mounties W. -:- -:- Saturday
8 Hills Utd. W. Sydney -:- -:- Saturday
9 St George C. Northern T. -:- -:- Saturday
10 St George FC SD Raiders -:- -:- Saturday
11 Dandenong T. Oakleigh C. -:- -:- Saturday
12 Eastern L. Altona M. -:- -:- Saturday
13 Heidelberg U. Bentleigh G. -:- -:- Sunday
14 Hume City Dandenong C. -:- -:- Saturday
15 St Albans Avondale FC -:- -:- Sunday
16 Manningham Goulburn V. -:- -:- Saturday
17 N. Geelong W. Northcote C. -:- -:- Saturday
18 Werribee C. Langwarrin -:- -:- Saturday
19 Balcatta Bayswater C. -:- -:- Saturday
20 Cockburn C. Perth RedStar -:- -:- Saturday
21 F. Athena Armadale -:- -:- Saturday
22 Gwelup C. Perth Glory -:- -:- Saturday
23 Perth Inglewood U. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Sorrento Stirling L. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Dianella UWA Nedlands -:- -:- Saturday
26 Forrestfield U. Subiaco -:- -:- Saturday
27 Joondalup U. Quinns -:- -:- Saturday
28 Olympic K. Rockingham -:- -:- Saturday
29 Western K. Mandurah -:- -:- Saturday
30 Adelaide C. Croydon K. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Ad. Comets Cumberland U. -:- -:- Saturday
32 Adelaide U. S. Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
33 Metro Stars Campbelltown -:- -:- Saturday
34 Sturt L. WT Birkalla -:- -:- Saturday
35 White City Adelaide O. -:- -:- Saturday
36 Raiders W. Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
37 Adelaide U. Pt Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
38 Eastern U. Adelaide V. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Fulham Utd. Adelaide B. -:- -:- Saturday
40 Para Hills K. Adelaide H. -:- -:- Saturday
41 Playford C. Modbury J. -:- -:- Saturday
42 Charlestown L. Macquarie -:- -:- Sunday
43 Edgeworth E. Adamstown -:- -:- Sunday
44 Lambton J. Weston W. 1:0 1:1 Saturday
45 Maitland Cooks Hill U. 2:0 5:4 Saturday
46 Newcastle O. Broadmeadow -:- -:- Sunday
47 Glenorchy K. Devonport C. 1:0 1:2 Saturday
48 Kingborough L. Riverside O. 1:1 2:1 Saturday
49 Launceston C. S. Hobart -:- -:- Saturday

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X