Connect with us

Sports

Week 22 Pool Result For Saturday 3rd December 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 31 Pool Result 2023

Week 22 Pool Result For Saturday 3rd December 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 22 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 22 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 22 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 22 pool fixturesweek 22 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 22 Pool Result For Saturday 3rd December 2022

                          Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Sunderland Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
2 Accrington Oxford Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
3 Derby Sheff Wed. -:- -:- EKO
4 Forest G. Cambridge U. -:- -:- EKO
5 Milton K.D. Burton A. -:- -:- EKO
6 Shrewsbury Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
7 Wycombe Portsmouth -:- -:- Sunday
8 A.Wimbledon Grimsby -:- -:- EKO
9 Carlisle Sutton Utd. -:- -:- EKO
10 Crawley Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
11 Gillingham Salford C. -:- -:- EKO
12 Hartlepool Stockport -:- -:- Saturday
13 Leyton O. Bradford C. -:- -:- EKO
14 Mansfield Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
15 Northampton Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
16 Rochdale Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
17 Arbroath Morton -:- -:- Saturday
18 Ayr Utd. Raith -:- -:- Saturday
19 C. Rangers Partick -:- -:- Saturday
20 Inverness Dundee -:- -:- Saturday
21 Queens Pk Hamilton -:- -:- Saturday
22 Clyde Edinburgh C. -:- -:- Saturday
23 Dunfermline Queen O’Sth -:- -:- Saturday
24 Falkirk Airdrie -:- -:- Saturday
25 K. Hearts Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday
26 Montrose Alloa -:- -:- Saturday
27 Bonnyrigg RA Dumbarton -:- -:- Saturday
28 East Fife Annan -:- -:- Saturday
29 Elgin Stenhousemuir -:- -:- Saturday
30 Forfar Albion R. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Stranraer Stirling A. -:- -:- Saturday
32 Barnet Wealdstone -:- -:- EKO
33 Bromley Yeovil -:- -:- EKO
34 Dagenham Torquay -:- -:- EKO
35 Eastleigh Boreham W. -:- -:- EKO
36 Gateshead Aldershot -:- -:- EKO
37 Halifax Chesterfield -:- -:- EKO
38 Maidenhead Dorking W. -:- -:- EKO
39 Scunthorpe Notts Co. -:- -:- EKO
40 Solihull M. Oldham -:- -:- EKO
41 Southend Altrincham -:- -:- EKO
42 Woking Maidstone -:- -:- EKO
43 York Wrexham -:- -:- EKO
44 Arsenal W. Everton W. -:- -:- EKO
45 Leicester W. Chelsea W. -:- -:- Saturday
46 Liverpool W. West Ham W. -:- -:- Sunday
47 Man City W. Brighton W. -:- -:- Sunday
48 Man Utd W. Aston V. W. -:- -:- EKO
49 Reading W. Tottenham W. -:- -:- Sunday

powered by Flippstack.com

Advertisement
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X