Connect with us

Sports

Week 20 Pool Result For Saturday 19th November 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 22 Pool Result For Saturday 3rd December 2022

Week 20 Pool Result For Saturday 19th November 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 20 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 20 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 20 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 20 pool fixturesweek 20 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 20 Pool Result For Saturday 19th November 2022

                                           Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Barnsley Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
2 Bristol R. Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
3 Burton A. Plymouth -:- -:- Saturday
4 Cambridge U. Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
5 Cheltenham Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
6 Exeter Ipswich -:- -:- EKO
7 Fleetwood Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
8 Lincoln Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
9 Oxford Utd. Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
10 Port Vale Charlton -:- -:- Saturday
11 Sheff Wed. Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
12 Barrow Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
13 Bradford C. Northampton -:- -:- Saturday
14 Colchester Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
15 Grimsby Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
16 Harrogate Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
17 Newport Co. Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
18 Salford C. Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
19 Stockport Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
20 Sutton Utd. Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
21 Swindon Crewe -:- -:- Saturday
22 Tranmere A.Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
23 Walsall Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
24 C. Rangers Morton -:- -:- Saturday
25 Dundee Hamilton -:- -:- Saturday
26 Inverness Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Partick Arbroath -:- -:- Saturday
28 Raith Queens Pk -:- -:- Saturday
29 Airdrie K. Hearts -:- -:- Saturday
30 Clyde Falkirk -:- -:- Saturday
31 Edinburgh C. Alloa -:- -:- Saturday
32 Peterhead Dunfermline -:- -:- Saturday
33 Queen O’Sth Montrose -:- -:- Saturday
34 Albion R. Stranraer -:- -:- Saturday
35 Annan Elgin -:- -:- Saturday
36 Dumbarton Forfar -:- -:- Saturday
37 Stenhousemuir Bonnyrigg RA -:- -:- Saturday
38 Stirling A. East Fife -:- -:- Saturday
39 Barnet Torquay -:- -:- Saturday
40 Chesterfield Solihull M. -:- -:- Saturday
41 Dagenham Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
42 Dorking W. Bromley -:- -:- Saturday
43 Gateshead Southend -:- -:- Saturday
44 Halifax Boreham W. -:- -:- Saturday
45 Maidenhead Eastleigh -:- -:- Saturday
46 Maidstone Oldham -:- -:- Saturday
47 Notts Co. Yeovil -:- -:- Saturday
48 Woking Altrincham -:- -:- Saturday
49 Wrexham Aldershot -:- -:- Saturday
powered by Flippstack.com

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X