Connect with us

Sports

Week 52 Pool Result For Saturday 2nd July 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 5 Pool Result For Saturday 6th August 2022

Week 52 Pool Result For Saturday 2nd July 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 52 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 52 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 52 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 52 pool fixtures, week 52 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 52 Pool Result For Saturday 2nd July 2022

                            Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Northbridge Mt Druitt -:- -:- Saturday
2 Sutherland S. A.Leichhardt -:- -:- Saturday
3 Sydney FC Blacktown C. -:- -:- Sunday
4 Sydney O. Sydney U. -:- -:- Sunday
5 Blacktown S. St George C. -:- -:- Saturday
6 Hills Utd. Mounties W. -:- -:- Saturday
7 SD Raiders Northern T. -:- -:- Saturday
8 Spirit FC Hakoah S. -:- -:- Saturday
9 St George FC Bonnyrigg W. -:- -:- Saturday
10 W. Sydney W. Central C. -:- -:- Saturday
11 Brisbane C. Gold Coast K. -:- -:- Saturday
12 Brisbane R. Capalaba -:- -:- Sunday
13 Eastern S. Peninsula P. -:- -:- Saturday
14 Olympic F.C. Moreton B. -:- -:- Sunday
15 Sunshine C.W. Lions FC -:- -:- Sunday
16 Altona M. Pt Melbourne -:- -:- Saturday
17 Avondale Dandenong T. -:- -:- Saturday
18 Eastern L. S. Melbourne -:- -:- Saturday
19 Hume City Melbourne K. -:- -:- Saturday
20 St Albans Heidelberg U. -:- -:- Sunday
21 Balcatta Armadale -:- -:- Saturday
22 Cockburn C. Inglewood U. -:- -:- Saturday
23 Perth RedStar F. Athena -:- -:- Saturday
24 Gwelup C. Bayswater C. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Sorrento Perth -:- -:- Saturday
26 Ad. Comets Metro Stars -:- -:- Saturday
27 Adelaide U. Cumberland U. -:- -:- Sunday
28 S. Adelaide Adelaide O. -:- -:- Saturday
29 Sturt Lions Campbelltown -:- -:- Saturday
30 W.T Birkalla Croydon K. -:- -:- Saturday
31 FK Beograd Adelaide C. -:- -:- Saturday
32 Adelaide H. Pt Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
33 Adelaide U. Fulham Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
34 Raiders Adelaide B. -:- -:- Saturday
35 Para Hills Eastern U. -:- -:- Saturday
36 Playford C. Adelaide V. -:- -:- Saturday
37 W. Adelaide Modbury J. -:- -:- Saturday
38 Adamstown Broadmeadow -:- -:- Saturday
39 Edgeworth E. Charlestown A. -:- -:- Sunday
40 Lambton J. L. Macquarie -:- -:- Saturday
41 Maitland Weston W. -:- -:- Saturday
42 Newcastle O. Valentine -:- -:- Sunday
43 Canberra C. Belconnen U. -:- -:- Sunday
44 Canberra O. Tigers FC -:- -:- Saturday
45 Gungahlin U. O’Connor K. -:- -:- Sunday
46 W. Canberra Monaro P. -:- -:- Saturday
47 Launceston C. Glenorchy K. -:- -:- Saturday
48 Riverside O. Clarence Z. -:- -:- Saturday
49 S. Hobart Devonport C. -:- -:- Saturday

Trending

mersin eskort - escort