Connect with us

Sports

Week 2 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 16th July 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 6 pool fixtures 2022

Week 2 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 16th July 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 2 football matches pool fixtures, and results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool fixtures for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 2 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

below are the full pool fixtures for this weekend.

Advertisement

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

week 2 pool fixtures 2022:

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 2 pool fixtures 2022, week 2 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent. Week 2 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 16th July 2022

WEEK 2 UK Pool 2022, 16th-July-2022

                          Pool Fixture Status
1 A.Leichhardt Sydney O. Sunday
2 Northbridge Rockdale C. Saturday
3 Sutherland S. Blacktown C. Saturday
4 Sydney FC Sydney U. Sunday
5 Blacktown S. Mounties W. Saturday
6 Hills Utd. St George FC Saturday
7 Northern T. Central C. Saturday
8 SD Raiders Bonnyrigg W. Saturday
9 Spirit FC St George C. Saturday
10 W. Sydney W. Hakoah S. Saturday
11 Brisbane R. Brisbane C. Sunday
12 Eastern S. Gold Coast U. Saturday
13 Logan L. Lions FC Saturday
14 Moreton B. Gold Coast K. Saturday
15 Sunshine C.W. Olympic F.C. Sunday
16 Magpies C. Caboolture Saturday
17 Altona M. Avondale Saturday
18 Dandenong T. Bentleigh G. Saturday
19 Eastern L. Melbourne K. Saturday
20 Heidelberg U. Hume City Sunday
21 Pt Melbourne Dandenong C. Saturday
22 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C. Saturday
23 Moreland C. Brunswick C. Saturday
24 Northcote C. Goulburn V. Saturday
25 N. Geelong W. Werribee C. Saturday
26 Bayswater C. Inglewood U. Saturday
27 Cockburn C. Stirling L. Saturday
28 Gwelup C. F. Athena Saturday
29 Perth RedStar Armadale Saturday
30 Perth Perth Glory Saturday
31 Sorrento Balcatta Saturday
32 Forrestfield Olympic K. Saturday
33 Joondalup U. Fremantle C. Saturday
34 Quinns Rockingham C. Saturday
35 Subiaco UWA Nedlands Saturday
36 Western K. Dianella Saturday
37 Clarence Z. Devonport C. Saturday
38 Glenorchy K. Kingborough L. Saturday
39 Launceston C. Olympia W. Saturday
40 S. Hobart Riverside O. Saturday
41 Cooks Hill U. Newcastle O. Saturday
42 Edgeworth E. L. Macquarie Sunday
43 Lambton J. Valentine Saturday
44 Maitland Charlestown Sunday
45 Weston W. Broadmeadow Sunday
46 Belconnen U. Tigers FC Saturday
47 Monaro P. Canberra O. Saturday
48 O’Connor K. Canberra C. Saturday
49 W. Canberra Gungahlin U. Saturday

Trending

mersin eskort - escort