Connect with us

Sports

Week 1 Pool Result For Saturday 9th July 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 6 Pool Result For Saturday 13th August 2022

Week 1 Pool Result For Saturday 9th July 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 1 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 1 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 1 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 1 pool fixtures, week 1 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 1 Pool Result For Saturday 9th July 2022

           Pool Result HT FT Status
1 A.Leichhardt Northbridge -:- -:- Saturday
2 Manly U. Blacktown C. -:- -:- Saturday
3 Rockdale C. Sutherland S. -:- -:- Sunday
4 Sydney O. Sydney FC -:- -:- Saturday
5 Sydney U. Marconi S. -:- -:- Sunday
6 Bonnyrigg W. W. Sydney W. -:- -:- Saturday
7 Central C. Blacktown S. -:- -:- Sunday
8 Hakoah S. Hills Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
9 Mounties W. St George FC -:- -:- Saturday
10 SD Raiders St George C. -:- -:- Saturday
11 Brisbane C. Moreton B. -:- -:- Sunday
12 Capalaba Gold Coast U. -:- -:- Saturday
13 Gold Coast K. Sunshine C. -:- -:- Saturday
14 Lions FC Eastern S. -:- -:- Sunday
15 Logan L. Olympic F.C. -:- -:- Sunday
16 Avondale Oakleigh C. -:- -:- Saturday
17 Dandenong C. Altona M. -:- -:- Saturday
18 Pt Melbourne Heidelberg U. -:- -:- Saturday
19 S. Melbourne Dandenong T. -:- -:- Saturday
20 St Albans Hume City -:- -:- Sunday
21 Brunswick C. Bulleen L. -:- -:- Saturday
22 Goulburn V. Moreland C. -:- -:- Saturday
23 Langwarrin Northcote C. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Manningham N. Geelong W. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Werribee C. Pascoe Vale -:- -:- Saturday
26 Armadale Perth Glory -:- -:- Saturday
27 Bayswater C. Sorrento -:- -:- Saturday
28 F. Athena Cockburn C. -:- -:- Saturday
29 Inglewood U. Gwelup C. -:- -:- Saturday
30 Perth Balcatta -:- -:- Saturday
31 Stirling L. Perth RedStar -:- -:- Saturday
32 Adelaide C. Adelaide U. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Adelaide O. Ad. Comets -:- -:- Saturday
34 Campbelltown S. Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
35 Croydon K. Sturt Lions -:- -:- Saturday
36 Cumberland U. W.T Birkalla -:- -:- Saturday
37 Metro Stars FK Beograd -:- -:- Saturday
38 Adelaide B. W. Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
39 Adelaide V. Pt Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
40 Fulham Utd. Para Hills -:- -:- Saturday
41 Broadmeadow Maitland -:- -:- Saturday
42 Charlestown Adamstown -:- -:- Saturday
43 L. Macquarie Cooks Hill U. -:- -:- Sunday
44 Newcastle O. Lambton J. -:- -:- Sunday
45 Valentine Weston W. -:- -:- Sunday
46 Clarence Z. S. Hobart -:- -:- Saturday
47 Devonport C. Riverside O. -:- -:- Saturday
48 Glenorchy K. Olympia W. -:- -:- Saturday
49 Kingborough L. Launceston C. -:- -:- Saturday

Trending

mersin eskort - escort