Connect with us

Sports

Week 29 Pool Result For Saturday 21st January 2023 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 29 Pool Result 2023

Week 29 Pool Result For Saturday 21st January 2023 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 29 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2023 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 29 pool result 2023, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 29 Pool Result 2023: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 29 pool fixturesweek 29 pool result 2023, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 29 Pool Result For Saturday 21st January 2023

                                  Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Arsenal Man Utd. -:- -:- Sunday
2 Bournemouth Nott’m For. -:- -:- Saturday
3 Crystal P. Newcastle -:- -:- LKO
4 Leeds Brentford -:- -:- Sunday
5 Leicester Brighton -:- -:- Saturday
6 Man City Wolves -:- -:- Sunday
7 Southampton Aston V. -:- -:- Saturday
8 West Ham Everton -:- -:- Saturday
9 Birmingham Preston -:- -:- Saturday
10 Blackpool Huddersfield -:- -:- Saturday
11 Bristol C. Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
12 Cardiff Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
13 Q.P.R. Swansea -:- -:- Saturday
14 Stoke Reading -:- -:- Saturday
15 Sunderland Middlesbrough -:- -:- Sunday
16 Watford Rotherham -:- -:- Saturday
17 Wigan Luton -:- -:- Saturday
18 Barnsley Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
19 Bristol R. Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
20 Derby Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
21 Forest G. Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
22 Lincoln Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
23 Morecambe Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
24 Oxford Utd. Ipswich -:- -:- Saturday
25 Peterboro Charlton -:- -:- Saturday
26 Plymouth Cheltenham -:- -:- Saturday
27 Portsmouth Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
28 Sheff Wed. Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
29 Shrewsbury Cambridge U. -:- -:- Saturday
30 Barrow Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Bradford C. Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
32 Colchester Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
33 Crewe Stockport -:- -:- Saturday
34 Doncaster Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
35 Grimsby Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
36 Hartlepool Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
37 Newport Co. A.Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
38 Northampton Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
39 Stevenage Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
40 Sutton Utd. Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
41 Walsall Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
42 Arbroath Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
43 Dundee Utd. Stirling Uni. -:- -:- Saturday
44 Hamilton Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
45 Hibernian Hearts -:- -:- Sunday
46 Kilmarnock Dumbarton -:- -:- Saturday
47 Stenhsemuir Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
48 St J’Stone Rangers -:- -:- LKO
49 St Mirren Dundee -:- -:- Saturday
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X