Connect with us

Sports

Week 29 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 21st January 2023 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 29 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 21st January 2023

Week 29 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 21st January 2023 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 29 football matches pool fixtures, and results for UK football 2023 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool fixtures for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 29 pool result 2023, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

below are the full pool fixtures for this weekend.

Advertisement

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool results, week 29 pool fixtures 2023, week 29 pool result 2023, and all pool results from the pool agent. Week 29 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 21st January 2023

Week 29 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 21st January 2023

                                                  Pool Fixture Status
1 Arsenal Man Utd. Sunday
2 Bournemouth Nott’m For. Saturday
3 Crystal P. Newcastle LKO
4 Leeds Brentford Sunday
5 Leicester Brighton Saturday
6 Man City Wolves Sunday
7 Southampton Aston V. Saturday
8 West Ham Everton Saturday
9 Birmingham Preston Saturday
10 Blackpool Huddersfield Saturday
11 Bristol C. Blackburn Saturday
12 Cardiff Millwall Saturday
13 Q.P.R. Swansea Saturday
14 Stoke Reading Saturday
15 Sunderland Middlesbrough Sunday
16 Watford Rotherham Saturday
17 Wigan Luton Saturday
18 Barnsley Accrington Saturday
19 Bristol R. Wycombe Saturday
20 Derby Bolton Saturday
21 Forest G. Milton K.D. Saturday
22 Lincoln Burton A. Saturday
23 Morecambe Port Vale Saturday
24 Oxford Utd. Ipswich Saturday
25 Peterboro Charlton Saturday
26 Plymouth Cheltenham Saturday
27 Portsmouth Exeter Saturday
28 Sheff Wed. Fleetwood Saturday
29 Shrewsbury Cambridge U. Saturday
30 Barrow Salford C. Saturday
31 Bradford C. Carlisle Saturday
32 Colchester Gillingham Saturday
33 Crewe Stockport Saturday
34 Doncaster Tranmere Saturday
35 Grimsby Harrogate Saturday
36 Hartlepool Rochdale Saturday
37 Newport Co. A.Wimbledon Saturday
38 Northampton Mansfield Saturday
39 Stevenage Leyton O. Saturday
40 Sutton Utd. Crawley Saturday
41 Walsall Swindon Saturday
42 Arbroath Motherwell Saturday
43 Dundee Utd. Stirling Uni. Saturday
44 Hamilton Ross County Saturday
45 Hibernian Hearts Sunday
46 Kilmarnock Dumbarton Saturday
47 Stenhousemuir Livingston Saturday
48 St J’Stone Rangers LKO
49 St Mirren Dundee Saturday
Advertisement
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X