Connect with us

Sports

Week 28 Pool Result For Saturday 14th January 2023 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 31 Pool Result 2023

Week 28 Pool Result For Saturday 14th January 2023 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 28 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2023 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 28 pool result 2023, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 28 Pool Result 2023: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 28 pool fixturesweek 28 pool result 2023, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 28 Pool Result For Saturday 14th January 2023

                       Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Brentford Bournemouth -:- -:- LKO
2 Brighton Liverpool -:- -:- Saturday
3 Everton Southampton -:- -:- Saturday
4 Nott’m For. Leicester -:- -:- Saturday
5 Wolves West Ham -:- -:- Saturday
6 Bristol C. Birmingham -:- -:- Saturday
7 Burnley Coventry -:- -:- Saturday
8 Cardiff Wigan -:- -:- Saturday
9 Hull Huddersfield -:- -:- Saturday
10 Luton West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
11 Middlesbrough Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
12 Preston Norwich -:- -:- Saturday
13 Reading Q.P.R. -:- -:- Saturday
14 Sheff Utd. Stoke -:- -:- Saturday
15 Sunderland Swansea -:- -:- Saturday
16 Watford Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
17 Accrington Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
18 Bolton Portsmouth -:- -:- Saturday
19 Burton A. Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
20 Cambridge U. Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
21 Charlton Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
22 Cheltenham Derby -:- -:- Saturday
23 Exeter Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Fleetwood Oxford Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Ipswich Plymouth -:- -:- Saturday
26 Milton K.D. Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
27 Wycombe Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
28 A.Wimbledon Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
29 Carlisle Newport Co. -:- -:- Saturday
30 Crawley Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
31 Gillingham Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
32 Harrogate Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
33 Leyton O. Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
34 Mansfield Crewe -:- -:- Saturday
35 Rochdale Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
36 Salford C. Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Stockport Northampton -:- -:- Saturday
38 Swindon Grimsby -:- -:- Saturday
39 Tranmere Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
40 Hibernian Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
41 Motherwell Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
42 St J’Stone Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
43 Celtic Kilmarnock -:- -:- LKO
44 Rangers Aberdeen -:- -:- Sunday
45 Ayr Utd. Arbroath -:- -:- Saturday
46 C. Rangers Raith -:- -:- Saturday
47 Dundee Partick -:- -:- Saturday
48 Hamilton Morton -:- -:- Saturday
49 Inverness Queens Pk -:- -:- Saturday
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X