Connect with us

Sports

Week 17 Pool Result For Saturday 29th October 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 21 Pool Result For Saturday 26th November 2022

Week 17 Pool Result For Saturday 29th October 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 17 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source. Week 17 Pool Result 2022

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 17 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 17 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 17 pool fixturesweek 17 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

You may also want to read EPL Game Week 14 Full Fixtures And Predictions 2022/2023

Week 17 Pool Result For Saturday 29th October 2022

Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Bournemouth Tottenham -:- -:- Saturday
2 Brentford Wolves -:- -:- Saturday
3 Brighton Chelsea -:- -:- Saturday
4 Crystal P. Southampton -:- -:- Saturday
5 Fulham Everton -:- -:- LKO
6 Liverpool Leeds -:- -:- LKO
7 Newcastle Aston V. -:- -:- Saturday
8 Burnley Reading -:- -:- Saturday
9 Cardiff Rotherham -:- -:- Saturday
10 Coventry Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
11 Huddersfield Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
12 Hull Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
13 Luton Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
14 Norwich Stoke -:- -:- Saturday
15 Preston Middlesbrough -:- -:- Saturday
16 Wigan Watford -:- -:- Saturday
17 Barnsley Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
18 Bolton Oxford Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
19 Charlton Ipswich -:- -:- Saturday
20 Cheltenham Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Derby Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
22 Fleetwood Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
23 Peterboro Cambridge U. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Portsmouth Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
25 Port Vale Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
26 Sheff Wed. Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Wycombe Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
28 A.Wimbledon Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
29 Barrow Crewe -:- -:- Saturday
30 Bradford C. Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
31 Colchester Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
32 Doncaster Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
33 Hartlepool Grimsby -:- -:- Saturday
34 Leyton O. Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
35 Mansfield Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
36 Stockport Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Tranmere Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
38 Walsall Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
39 Dundee Utd. Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
40 Hibernian St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
41 Rangers Aberdeen -:- -:- Saturday
42 St J’Stone Kilmarnock -:- -:- Saturday
43 Arbroath Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
44 Hamilton C. Rangers -:- -:- Saturday
45 Raith Partick -:- -:- Saturday
46 Airdrie Montrose -:- -:- Saturday
47 Alloa Clyde -:- -:- Saturday
48 Dunfermline K. Hearts -:- -:- Saturday
49 Peterhead Edinburgh C. -:- -:- Saturday

 

Advertisement

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X