Connect with us

Sports

Week 37 Pool Result For Saturday 19th March 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 46 Pool Result 2022

Week 37 Pool Result For Saturday 19th March 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 37 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 37 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 37 Pool Result: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 37 pool fixtures, week 37 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 37 Pool Result For Saturday 19th March 2022

                              Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Crystal P. Everton -:- -:- Sunday
2 Middlesbro Chelsea -:- -:- LKO
3 Nott’m For. Liverpool -:- -:- Sunday
4 Southampton Man City -:- -:- Sunday
5 Leicester Brentford -:- -:- Sunday
6 Tottenham West Ham -:- -:- Sunday
7 Bristol C. West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
8 Huddersfield Bournemouth -:- -:- Saturday
9 Hull Luton -:- -:- Saturday
10 Q.P.R. Peterboro -:- -:- Sunday
11 Reading Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
12 Stoke Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
13 Swansea Birmingham -:- -:- Saturday
14 Cambridge U. Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
15 Charlton Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
16 Cheltenham Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
17 Crewe Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
18 Fleetwood Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
19 Gillingham Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
20 Lincoln Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
21 Oxford Ipswich -:- -:- Saturday
22 Plymouth Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
23 Portsmouth Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
24 Rotherham Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
25 Wigan Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
26 Barrow Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
27 Bradford C. Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
28 Crawley Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
29 Harrogate Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
30 Leyton O. Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
31 Mansfield Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
32 Northampton Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Oldham Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
34 Salford C. Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
35 Sutton Utd. Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
36 Aberdeen Hibernian -:- -:- Saturday
37 Celtic Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
38 Dundee Rangers -:- -:- Sunday
39 Hearts Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
40 St J’Stone Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
41 St Mirren Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
42 Arbroath Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
43 Kilmarnock Queen O’Sth -:- -:- Saturday
44 Partick Hamilton -:- -:- Saturday
45 Raith Inverness -:- -:- Saturday
46 Airdrie Queens Pk -:- -:- Saturday
47 Alloa Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday
48 Clyde East Fife -:- -:- Saturday
49 Dumbarton Falkirk -:- -:- Saturday
Advertisement
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending

mersin eskort - escort