Connect with us

Sports

Week 14 Pool Result For Saturday 8th October 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 31 Pool Result 2023

Week 14 Pool Result For Saturday 8th October 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 14 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source. Week 14 Pool Result 2022

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 14 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 14 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 14 pool fixturesweek 14 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

You may also want to read EPL Game Week 10 Full Fixtures And Predictions 2022/2023

Week 14 Pool Result For Saturday 8th October 2022

                              Pool Results Status
1 Bournemouth -:- Leicester Saturday
2 Brighton -:- Tottenham LKO
3 Chelsea -:- Wolves Saturday
4 Man City -:- Southampton Saturday
5 Newcastle -:- Brentford Saturday
6 Birmingham -:- Bristol C. Saturday
7 Blackburn -:- Rotherham Saturday
8 Blackpool -:- Watford Saturday
9 Coventry -:- Burnley Saturday
10 Millwall -:- Middlesbrough Saturday
11 Norwich -:- Preston Saturday
12 Stoke -:- Sheff Utd. Saturday
13 Swansea -:- Sunderland Saturday
14 West Brom -:- Luton Saturday
15 Wigan -:- Cardiff Saturday
16 Barnsley -:- Exeter Saturday
17 Bristol R. -:- Cambridge U. Saturday
18 Derby -:- Port Vale Saturday
19 Forest G. -:- Bolton Saturday
20 Lincoln -:- Charlton Saturday
21 Morecambe -:- Ipswich Saturday
22 Oxford Utd. -:- Wycombe Saturday
23 Peterboro -:- Burton A. Saturday
24 Plymouth -:- Accrington Saturday
25 Portsmouth -:- Fleetwood Saturday
26 Sheff Wed. -:- Cheltenham Saturday
27 Shrewsbury -:- Milton K.D. Saturday
28 Barrow -:- Mansfield Saturday
29 Bradford C. -:- Stockport Saturday
30 Colchester -:- Harrogate Saturday
31 Crewe -:- Gillingham Saturday
32 Doncaster -:- Leyton O. Saturday
33 Grimsby -:- Crawley Saturday
34 Hartlepool -:- Carlisle Saturday
35 Newport Co. -:- Rochdale Saturday
36 Northampton -:- Salford C. Saturday
37 Stevenage -:- Swindon Saturday
38 Sutton Utd. -:- Tranmere Saturday
39 Walsall -:- A.Wimbledon Saturday
40 Dundee Utd. -:- Aberdeen LKO
41 Hibernian -:- Motherwell Saturday
42 Livingston -:- Ross County Saturday
43 Rangers -:- St Mirren Saturday
44 Arbroath -:- Dundee Saturday
45 Ayr Utd. -:- Queens Pk Saturday
46 Morton -:- Hamilton Saturday
47 Raith -:- C. Rangers Saturday
48 Airdrie -:- Queen O’Sth Saturday
49 Alloa -:- Dunfermline Saturday
Advertisement
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X