Connect with us

Sports

Week 13 Pool Result For Saturday 1st October 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 13 Pool Result For Saturday 1st October 2022

Week 13 Pool Result For Saturday 1st October 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 13 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source. Week 13 Pool Result 2022

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 13 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 13 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 13 pool fixturesweek 13 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 13 Pool Result For Saturday 1st October 2022

                         Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Bournemouth Brentford -:- -:- Saturday
2 Crystal P. Chelsea -:- -:- Saturday
3 Fulham Newcastle -:- -:- Saturday
4 Liverpool Brighton -:- -:- Saturday
5 Southampton Everton -:- -:- Saturday
6 West Ham Wolves -:- -:- LKO
7 Blackburn Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
8 Blackpool Norwich -:- -:- Saturday
9 Bristol C. Q.P.R. -:- -:- Saturday
10 Cardiff Burnley -:- -:- Saturday
11 Coventry Middlesbrough -:- -:- Saturday
12 Reading Huddersfield -:- -:- Saturday
13 Rotherham Wigan -:- -:- Saturday
14 Sheff Utd. Birmingham -:- -:- Saturday
15 Sunderland Preston -:- -:- Saturday
16 West Brom Swansea -:- -:- Saturday
17 Accrington Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
18 Bolton Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
19 Burton A. Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
20 Cambridge U. Derby -:- -:- Saturday
21 Charlton Oxford Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
22 Cheltenham Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
23 Exeter Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Fleetwood Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
25 Ipswich Portsmouth -:- -:- Saturday
26 Milton K.D. Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
27 Port Vale Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
28 Wycombe Plymouth -:- -:- Saturday
29 A.Wimbledon Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
30 Carlisle Crewe -:- -:- Saturday
31 Crawley Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
32 Gillingham Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Leyton O. Newport Co. -:- -:- Saturday
34 Rochdale Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
35 Salford C. Grimsby -:- -:- Saturday
36 Stockport Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
37 Swindon Northampton -:- -:- Saturday
38 Tranmere Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
39 Aberdeen Kilmarnock -:- -:- Saturday
40 Celtic Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
41 Dundee Utd. St J’Stone -:- -:- Saturday
42 Ross County Hibernian -:- -:- Saturday
43 St Mirren Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
44 Ayr Utd. Inverness -:- -:- Saturday
45 C. Rangers Arbroath -:- -:- Saturday
46 Hamilton Dundee -:- -:- Saturday
47 Partick Morton -:- -:- Saturday
48 Queens Pk Raith -:- -:- Saturday
49 Dunfermline Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X