Connect with us

Sports

Week 8 Pool Result For Saturday 27th August 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 11 Pool Result For Saturday 17th September 2022

Week 8 Pool Result For Saturday 27th August 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 8 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source. Week 8 Pool Result 2022

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 8 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 8 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 8 pool fixturesweek 8 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 8 Pool Result For Saturday 27th August 2022

                             Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Arsenal Fulham -:- -:- LKO
2 Brentford Everton -:- -:- Saturday
3 Brighton Leeds -:- -:- Saturday
4 Chelsea Leicester -:- -:- Saturday
5 Liverpool Bournemouth -:- -:- Saturday
6 Man City Crystal P. -:- -:- Saturday
7 Blackburn Stoke -:- -:- Saturday
8 Blackpool Bristol C. -:- -:- Saturday
9 Cardiff Preston -:- -:- Saturday
10 Huddersfield West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
11 Hull Coventry -:- -:- Saturday
12 Middlesbrough Swansea -:- -:- Saturday
13 Millwall Reading -:- -:- Saturday
14 Rotherham Birmingham -:- -:- Saturday
15 Watford Q.P.R. -:- -:- Saturday
16 Wigan Burnley -:- -:- Saturday
17 Accrington Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
18 Bristol R. Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
19 Cambridge U. Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
20 Cheltenham Oxford Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Derby Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
22 Ipswich Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
23 Lincoln Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
24 Morecambe Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Plymouth Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
26 Port Vale Portsmouth -:- -:- Saturday
27 Sheff Wed. Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
28 Wycombe Charlton -:- -:- Saturday
29 A.Wimbledon Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
30 Bradford C. Crewe -:- -:- Saturday
31 Carlisle Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
32 Harrogate Newport Co. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Leyton O. Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
34 Northampton Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
35 Rochdale Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
36 Salford C. Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
37 Stockport Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
38 Sutton Utd. Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
39 Tranmere Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
40 Walsall Grimsby -:- -:- Saturday
41 Aberdeen Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
42 Dundee Utd. Celtic -:- -:- Sunday
43 Hearts St J’Stone -:- -:- Sunday
44 Kilmarnock Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
45 Rangers Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
46 St Mirren Hibernian -:- -:- Saturday
47 Hamilton Arbroath -:- -:- Saturday
48 Inverness Morton -:- -:- Saturday
49 Partick Raith -:- -:- Saturday

Trending

mersin eskort - escort