Connect with us

Sports

Week 39 Pool Result For Saturday 2nd April 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 46 Pool Result 2022

Week 39 Pool Result For Saturday 2nd April 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 39 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 39 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 39 Pool Result: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 39 pool fixtures, week 39 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 39 Pool Result For Saturday 2nd April 2022

                                      Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Brighton Norwich -:- -:- Saturday
2 Burnley Man City -:- -:- Saturday
3 Chelsea Brentford -:- -:- Saturday
4 Leeds Southampton -:- -:- Saturday
5 Man Utd. Leicester -:- -:- LKO
6 Wolves Aston V. -:- -:- Saturday
7 Barnsley Reading -:- -:- Saturday
8 Bournemouth Bristol C. -:- -:- Saturday
9 Cardiff Swansea -:- -:- Saturday
10 Coventry Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
11 Derby Preston -:- -:- Saturday
12 Luton Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
13 Peterboro Middlesbrough -:- -:- Saturday
14 Q.P.R. Fulham -:- -:- Saturday
15 Stoke Sheff Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
16 Accrington Cheltenham -:- -:- Saturday
17 Charlton Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
18 Crewe Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
19 Ipswich Cambridge U. -:- -:- Saturday
20 Milton K.D. Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
21 Morecambe Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
22 Plymouth Oxford -:- -:- Saturday
23 Sheff Wed. Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
24 Sunderland Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
25 Wycombe Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
26 Barrow Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
27 Bristol R. Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
28 Forest G. Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
29 Harrogate Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
30 Hartlepool Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Mansfield Northampton -:- -:- Saturday
32 Newport Co. Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
33 Rochdale Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
34 Stevenage Oldham -:- -:- Saturday
35 Tranmere Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
36 Walsall Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Dundee Aberdeen -:- -:- Saturday
38 Hibernian Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Motherwell St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
40 Ross County Hearts -:- -:- Saturday
41 St J’Stone Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
42 Alloa Dumbarton -:- -:- Saturday
43 Clyde Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday
44 East Fife Airdrie -:- -:- Saturday
45 Falkirk Montrose -:- -:- Saturday
46 Albion R. Elgin -:- -:- Saturday
47 Cowdenbeath Stirling A. -:- -:- Saturday
48 Stenhousemuir Annan -:- -:- Saturday
49 Stranraer Forfar -:- -:- Saturday
Advertisement

Trending

mersin eskort - escort