Connect with us

Sports

Week 38 Pool Result For Saturday 26th March 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 46 Pool Result 2022

Week 38 Pool Result For Saturday 26th March 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 38 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 38 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 38 Pool Result: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 38 pool fixtures, week 38 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 38 Pool Result For Saturday 26th March 2022

                                Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Bradford C. Newport Co. -:- -:- Saturday
2 Carlisle Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
3 Colchester Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
4 Crawley Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
5 Exeter Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
6 Leyton O. Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
7 Northampton Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
8 Oldham Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
9 Port Vale Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
10 Salford C. Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
11 Scunthorpe Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
12 Swindon Forest G. Void PP Panel
13 Arbroath Raith -:- -:- Saturday
14 Hamilton Queen O’Sth -:- -:- Saturday
15 Inverness Dunfermline -:- -:- Saturday
16 Kilmarnock Partick -:- -:- Saturday
17 Morton Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
18 Airdrie C. Rangers -:- -:- Saturday
19 Dumbarton Montrose -:- -:- Saturday
20 East Fife Alloa -:- -:- Saturday
21 Peterhead Falkirk -:- -:- Saturday
22 Queens Pk Clyde -:- -:- Saturday
23 Annan Albion R. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Elgin Edinburgh C. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Forfar Cowdenbeath -:- -:- Saturday
26 K. Hearts Stenhousemuir -:- -:- Saturday
27 Stirling A. Stranraer -:- -:- Saturday
28 Altrincham Aldershot -:- -:- Saturday
29 Eastleigh Stockport -:- -:- Saturday
30 Grimsby Dagenham -:- -:- Saturday
31 Kings Lynn Halifax -:- -:- Saturday
32 Maidenhead Barnet -:- -:- Saturday
33 Notts Co. Chesterfield -:- -:- Saturday
34 Torquay Weymouth -:- -:- Saturday
35 Wealdstone Bromley -:- -:- Saturday
36 Woking Solihull M. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Wrexham Dover -:- -:- Saturday
38 Yeovil Southend -:- -:- Saturday
39 Alfreton Southport -:- -:- Saturday
40 Blyth Sp Hereford -:- -:- Saturday
41 Darlington Boston -:- -:- Saturday
42 F. Celtic Telford -:- -:- Saturday
43 Gateshead Bradford PA -:- -:- Saturday
44 Gloucester Fylde -:- -:- Saturday
45 Guiseley Chester -:- -:- Saturday
46 Kettering Chorley -:- -:- Saturday
47 Kidderminster Curzon -:- -:- Saturday
48 Spennymoor T. Brackley -:- -:- Saturday
49 York Leamington -:- -:- Saturday

 

Advertisement

Trending

mersin eskort - escort