Connect with us

Sports

Week 35 Pool Result For Saturday 5th March 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 36 Pool Result

Week 35 Pool Result For Saturday 5th March 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 35 football matches pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 35 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 35 Pool Result: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 35 pool fixtures, week 35 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 35 Pool Result For Saturday 5th March 2022

Week: 35 – Season: UK 2021/2022 – Date: 05-March-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Aston V. Southampton -:- -:- Saturday
2 Burnley Chelsea -:- -:- Saturday
3 Liverpool West Ham -:- -:- LKO
4 Newcastle Brighton -:- -:- Saturday
5 Norwich Brentford -:- -:- Saturday
6 Wolves Crystal P. -:- -:- Saturday
7 Bristol C. Birmingham -:- -:- Saturday
8 Derby Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
9 Hull West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
10 Middlesbrough Luton -:- -:- Saturday
11 Preston Bournemouth -:- -:- Saturday
12 Q.P.R. Cardiff -:- -:- Saturday
13 Reading Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
14 Stoke Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
15 Swansea Coventry -:- -:- Saturday
16 Cambridge U. Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
17 Charlton Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
18 Cheltenham Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
19 Crewe Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
20 Fleetwood Ipswich -:- -:- Saturday
21 Gillingham Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
22 Lincoln Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
23 Oxford Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Plymouth Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
25 Portsmouth Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
26 Rotherham Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Wigan Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
28 Barrow Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
29 Bradford C. Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
30 Colchester Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
31 Crawley Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
32 Leyton O. Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
33 Newport Co. Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
34 Northampton Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
35 Oldham Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
36 Salford C Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Sutton Utd. Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
38 Dundee Utd. Hearts -:- -:- Saturday
39 Hibernian St J‘Stone -:- -:- Saturday
40 Motherwell Dundee -:- -:- Saturday
41 Rangers Aberdeen -:- -:- Saturday
42 Ross County St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
43 Arbroath Dunfermline -:- -:- Saturday
44 Kilmarnock Hamilton -:- -:- Saturday
45 Queen O‘Sth Morton -:- -:- Saturday
46 Raith Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
47 Alloa Airdrie -:- -:- Saturday
48 Clyde Falkirk -:- -:- Saturday
49 C. Rangers Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday

Trending

mersin eskort - escort