Connect with us

Sports

Week 34 Pool Result For Saturday 26th February 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 36 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 12th March 2022

Week 34 Pool Result For Saturday 26th February 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 34 football matches pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 34 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 34 Pool Result: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 34 pool fixtures, week 34 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 34 Pool Result For Saturday 26th February 2022

Week: 34 Season: UK 2021/2022; Date: 26-February-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Brentford Newcastle -:- -:- Saturday
2 Brighton Aston V. -:- -:- Saturday
3 Crystal P. Burnley -:- -:- Saturday
4 Everton Man City -:- -:- LKO
5 Man Utd. Watford -:- -:- Saturday
6 Barnsley Middlesborough -:- -:- Saturday
7 Birmingham Huddersfield -:- -:- Saturday
8 Blackpool Reading -:- -:- Saturday
9 Bournemouth Stoke -:- -:- Saturday
10 Cardiff Fulham -:- -:- Saturday
11 Coventry Preston -:- -:- Saturday
12 Luton Derby -:- -:- Saturday
13 Millwall Sheff Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
14 Nott‘m For. Bristol C. -:- -:- Saturday
15 Peterboro Hull -:- -:- Saturday
16 Accrington Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
17 Wimbledon Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
18 Burton A. Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
19 Cheltenham Crewe -:- -:- Saturday
20 Lincoln Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
21 Milton K.D. Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
22 Morecambe Ipswich -:- -:- Saturday
23 Oxford Cambridge U. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Plymouth Rotherham -:- -:- Saturday
25 Portsmouth Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
26 Sheff Wed. Charlton -:- -:- Saturday
27 Wigan Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
28 Barrow Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
29 Bradford C. Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
30 Bristol R. Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
31 Colchester Oldham -:- -:- Saturday
32 Crawley Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Leyton O. Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
34 Newport Co. Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
35 Port Vale Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
36 Rochdale Northampton -:- -:- Saturday
37 Sutton U. Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
38 Swindon Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Walsall Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
40 Aberdeen Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
41 Dundee Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
42 Hibernian Celtic -:- -:- Sunday
43 Rangers Motherwell -:- -:- Sunday
44 Ross County St J’Stone -:- -:- Saturday
45 St Mirren Hearts -:- -:- Saturday
46 Ayr Utd. Queen O’Sth -:- -:- Saturday
47 Dunfermline Kilmarnock -:- -:- Saturday
48 Morton Arbroath -:- -:- Saturday
49 Raith Partick -:- -:- Saturday
Advertisement
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending

mersin eskort - escort