Connect with us

Sports

Week 52 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 1st July 2023 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 52 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 1st July 2023

Week 52 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 1st July 2023 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 52 football matches pool fixtures and results for UK football 2023 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool fixtures for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 52 pool result 2023, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

below are the full pool fixtures for this weekend.

Advertisement

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool results, week 52 pool fixtures 2023, week 52 pool result 2023, and all pool results from the pool agent. Week 52 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 1st July 2023

Week 52 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 1st July 2023

                               Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 B. Academy A.Leichhardt Saturday
2 Manly Utd. Spirit FC Saturday
3 Mt Druitt Central C.M. Saturday
4 Sutherland Marconi S. Saturday
5 Sydney O. Blacktown C. Saturday
6 W. Sydney W. Rockdale C. Saturday
7 Bankstown C. Central C.U. Saturday
8 Blacktown S. Canterbury B. Saturday
9 Bonnyrigg W. SD Raiders Saturday
10 Hills Utd. Northern T. Saturday
11 Inter Lions Hakoah S. Saturday
12 Macarthur R. Rydalmere Saturday
13 Mounties W. Dulwich Hill Sunday
14 St George FC Dunbar R. Saturday
15 Dandenong T. Altona M. Saturday
16 Hume City Moreland C. Saturday
17 Pt Melbourne Heidelberg U. Saturday
18 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C. Sunday
19 Brunswick C. Kingston C. Saturday
20 Eastern L. Northcote C. Saturday
21 Western Utd. Manningham Sunday
22 Armadale Olympic K. Saturday
23 Balcatta Stirling L. Saturday
24 Bayswater C. Inglewood U. Saturday
25 F. Athena Perth RedStar Saturday
26 Perth Glory Perth Saturday
27 Sorrento Cockburn C. Saturday
28 Adelaide C. Modbury J. Saturday
29 Ad. Comets Croydon K. Saturday
30 Adelaide O. Sturt Lions Saturday
31 Adelaide U. Metro Stars Saturday
32 S. Adelaide FK Beograd Saturday
33 W. Adelaide Campbelltown Saturday
34 Adelaide B. Pt Adelaide Saturday
35 Cumberland Adelaide V. Saturday
36 Eastern U. Fulham Utd. Saturday
37 Playford C. Para Hills Saturday
38 Vipers FC Adelaide C. Saturday
39 W.T. Birkalla Raiders Saturday
40 Adamstown Newcastle O. Saturday
41 Broadmeadow Maitland Sunday
42 Cooks Hill U. Charlestown Saturday
43 Edgeworth E. New Lambton Sunday
44 Lambton J. L. Macquarie Saturday
45 W. Workers Valentine FC Sunday
46 Canberra C. Gungahlin U. Sunday
47 Tigers FC Tuggeranong Saturday
48 Monaro P. Canberra O. Sunday
49 O’Connor K. W. Canberra Saturday

Advertisement
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X