Connect with us

Sports

Week 18 Pool Result For Saturday 5th November 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 37 Pool Result 2023

Week 18 Pool Result For Saturday 5th November 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 18 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 18 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 18 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 18 pool fixturesweek 18 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

You may also want to read EPL Game Week 15 Full Fixtures And Predictions 2022/2023

Week 18 Pool Result For Saturday 5th November 2022

                          Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Aston V. Man Utd. -:- -:- Sunday
2 Chelsea Arsenal -:- -:- Sunday
3 Everton Leicester -:- -:- LKO
4 Leeds Bournemouth -:- -:- Saturday
5 Man City Fulham -:- -:- Saturday
6 Nott’m For. Brentford -:- -:- Saturday
7 Southampton Newcastle -:- -:- Sunday
8 Tottenham Liverpool -:- -:- Sunday
9 West Ham Crystal P. -:- -:- Sunday
10 Wolves Brighton -:- -:- Saturday
11 Blackburn Huddersfield -:- -:- Saturday
12 Blackpool Luton -:- -:- Saturday
13 Middlesbrough Bristol C. -:- -:- Saturday
14 Millwall Hull -:- -:- Saturday
15 Q.P.R. West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
16 Rotherham Norwich -:- -:- Saturday
17 Stoke Birmingham -:- -:- Saturday
18 Sunderland Cardiff -:- -:- Saturday
19 Swansea Wigan -:- -:- Saturday
20 Watford Coventry -:- -:- Saturday
21 Barrow Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
22 Bolton Barnsley -:- -:- EKO
23 Boreham W. Eastleigh -:- -:- Saturday
24 Bradford C. Harrogate -:- -:- EKO
25 Bristol R. Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
26 Carlisle Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
27 Chesterfield Northampton -:- -:- Saturday
28 Crawley Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
29 Crewe Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
30 Doncaster Kings Lynn -:- -:- Saturday
31 Fylde Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
32 Gateshead Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
33 Grimsby Plymouth -:- -:- Saturday
34 Maidenhead Dagenham -:- -:- Saturday
35 Newport Co. Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
36 Peterboro Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Port Vale Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
38 Shrewsbury York -:- -:- Saturday
39 Solihull M. Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
40 Stockport Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
41 Torquay Derby -:- -:- Sunday
42 Weymouth A.Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
43 Woking Oxford Utd. -:- -:- Sunday
44 Wrexham Oldham -:- -:- Sunday
45 Wycombe Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
46 Celtic Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
47 Hearts Motherwell -:- -:- Sunday
48 Ross County St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
49 St J’Stone Rangers -:- -:- Sunday
Advertisement

Trending

Do You Want Latest Update?

X