Connect with us

Sports

Week 51 Pool Result For Saturday 25th June 2022 – Pool Tips

Published

on

Week 11 Pool Result For Saturday 17th September 2022

Week 51 Pool Result For Saturday 25th June 2022 – Pool Tips

Welcome to Flippstack, we have compiled the latest week 51 football matches UK pool results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool results for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 51 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 51 Pool Result 2022: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 51 pool fixtures, week 51 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 51 Pool Result For Saturday 25th June 2022

                          Pool Result HT FT Status
1 A.Leichhardt Sydney FC -:- -:- Saturday
2 Blacktown C. Northbridge -:- -:- Sunday
3 Marconi S. Mt Druitt -:- -:- Saturday
4 Rockdale C. Sydney U. -:- -:- Sunday
5 Sydney O. Sutherland S. -:- -:- Sunday
6 Blacktown S. Hills Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
7 Bonnyrigg W. Spirit FC -:- -:- Saturday
8 Central C. Hakoah S. -:- -:- Sunday
9 Mounties W. SD Raiders -:- -:- Saturday
10 Northern T. W. Sydney W. -:- -:- Saturday
11 St George C. St George FC -:- -:- Saturday
12 Brisbane C. Olympic F.C. -:- -:- Saturday
13 Capalaba Eastern S. -:- -:- Sunday
14 Gold Coast K. Lions FC -:- -:- Sunday
15 Moreton B. Gold Coast U. -:- -:- Saturday
16 Peninsula P. Sunshine C. -:- -:- Saturday
17 Altona M. Heidelberg U. -:- -:- Saturday
18 Avondale Eastern L. -:- -:- Saturday
19 Dandenong C. Dandenong T. -:- -:- Saturday
20 Pt Melbourne Oakleigh C. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Brunswick C. Pascoe Vale -:- -:- Saturday
22 Armadale Perth -:- -:- Saturday
23 Bayswater C. Cockburn C. -:- -:- Saturday
24 F. Athena Perth Glory -:- -:- Saturday
25 Gwelup C. Sorrento -:- -:- Saturday
26 Inglewood U. Perth RedStar -:- -:- Saturday
27 Stirling L. Balcatta -:- -:- Saturday
28 Adelaide C. Metro Stars -:- -:- Saturday
29 Ad. Comets S. Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
30 Croydon K. Adelaide U. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Cumberland U. FK Beograd -:- -:- Saturday
32 Sturt Lions Adelaide O. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Adelaide B. Para Hills -:- -:- Saturday
34 Adelaide H. Adelaide V. -:- -:- Saturday
35 Adelaide U. Eastern U. -:- -:- Saturday
36 Fulham Utd. Playford C. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Pt Adelaide W. Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
38 Charlestown Cooks Hill U. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Edgeworth E. Broadmeadow -:- -:- Saturday
40 L. Macquarie Newcastle O. -:- -:- Sunday
41 Valentine Maitland -:- -:- Sunday
42 Weston W. Adamstown -:- -:- Sunday
43 Belconnen U. Canberra O. -:- -:- Saturday
44 Canberra C. Gungahlin U. -:- -:- Sunday
45 O’Connor K. Monaro P. -:- -:- Saturday
46 Tigers FC W. Canberra -:- -:- Saturday
47 Glenorchy K. Clarence Z. -:- -:- Saturday
48 Launceston C. Devonport C. -:- -:- Saturday
49 Olympia W. Riverside O. -:- -:- Saturday

Trending

mersin eskort - escort